DAFTAR PENGAJAR SMA BATIK 2 SURAKARTA

Joko Sumarsono, S. Pd., M.Pd Bhs. Inggris 081393344497
Drs. H. Mahfudz Ary Prasetyo, M. Si Geografi 081329216520
Dra. Agustin Sibthoh Hidayatun, M. Si Biologi 081567717753
Drs. Asrar Meuraxa Pend. Agama 081329704285
Drs. H. Ahmad Alamul Huda, M. Si Matematika (Minat) 081393796158
Dra. Koesdarjati BK/BP 082143392040
Dra.Hj. Suparini, M. Si Sejarah Indonesia 08122607309
Drs. H. Khusnul Hadi Pend. Agama 081329101686
Dra. Salamah Hadiyati Bhs. Indonesia 081393631876
Dra. Hj. Nurhasanah Sejarah/Sej, MInat 085290262405
Drs. Basuki Kustarianto Penjasorkes 081225222728
Drs. Budiyono Ekonomi / Akunt 081329635417
S. Pardiyanto, S.Pd, M. Si Bhs. Indonesia 081329945804
Sudarsono, S. Pd, M. Si Biologi 081548374057
Bambang Aris Wiwoho, S. Pd, M. Si Matematika 085725173936
A. Marjuki, S.Pd Ekonomi 081270766304
Hj. Sri Suratmi,S. Pd., M.Pd Bhs Inggris/L.Minat 0817462934
Cynthia Laksmi Dewi, S.Pd Bhs Inggris/L.Minat 081320937190
Paidi, M. Pd Fisika 081327355365
Marsiti Laily Qodariyah, S. Pd Bhs. Indonesia 081329238894
Arif Handaka, M. Pd Fisika 081329024375
Dwi Anggoro Hermawan, S. Pd., M. Si Matematika 08122592667
Heri Christiyawan, S. Pd., M. Si Penjasorkes 081329099931
Muhammad Bishri,S. HI. Bhs. Arab 085700704180
Vitalia Magistra, S.S. Bhs. Jawa 081393958234
Rita Mawanti KN, S. Pd Geografi/Sosiologi 085229122679
Puji Handoko, S. Pd Matematika 081229834950
Dadang Yhan Edy H, S.Pd., M. Si Sejarah 085647196755
H. Sunaryo, S.Sn., M. Si Seni Budaya 085728302764
Vita Indra Mustika, S.Pd., M. Si Penjasorkes 085702609118
Villol Vebrian Nugrahendi, S. Pd.,M. Si Penjasorkes 081329843400
Dwi Harjanto, S.Sn Seni Budaya 085606516701
Muhamad Yusuf Nur Rakhman, S. Pd Sosiologi 085640364464
Bella Elma Anggraini, S. Pd Biologi 082314246200
Aning Putri Wulandari, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia 087838844752
Efi Ekasari, S.Pd. Sejarah/PKWU 085764650193
Dhevi Arifanita, S. Pd Bahasa dan Sastra Inggris 081228884430
Jumiyat, S. Pd., M. Si Kimia 081329133655
Wulandari, S. Pd PPKn 085701471055
Fery Handayani Silvianingrum, S. Pd Sosiologi 085727634801
Galuh Putri Utami, S. Pd BK/BP 083845020972
Utami Eka Rahmawati, S.Pd Bahasa Jawa 0895805355995
Siti Asiyah, S. Pd. Kimia 081391420036
Asiyah Kurnianingsih, S.Pd. Ekonomi 085647262815
Danang Prasetyo Hartono, S.Pd. PPKn 085726667839
Kusuma Dewi Aga, S. Pd. PKWU 085740317464
Deselly Tondo Setyo Prasojo, S.Pd BK/BP 081393007847